Doja Cat Profile
Doja Cat Profile Photo

Doja Cat

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter, singer, record producer
Birth Name
Amalaratna Zandile Dlamini
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter, singer, record producer
Popular for
Her single "Mooo!" (2018) became a viral success on YouTube
Birth Name
Amalaratna Zandile Dlamini
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1995
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Father
Dumisani Dlamini
Mother
Deborah Elizabeth Sawyer
Doja Cat Video Gallery

Love to Dream (Vevo Live Performance)

video

Ain't Shit (Vevo Live Performance)

video

You Right (Feat. The Weeknd)

video

Need to Know

video

Kiss Me More (One Take)

video

Kiss Me More (Feat. SZA)

video