Sugar Ray Profile
Sugar Ray Profile Photo

Sugar Ray

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
The Shrinky Dinks
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1992
Birth Place
Newport Beach, California, USA
Famous As
Rock band
Popular for
Single "Fly" (1997)
Birth Name
The Shrinky Dinks
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1992
Birth Place
Newport Beach, California, USA
Sugar Ray Video Gallery

Fly

video