St. Vincent Profile
St. Vincent Profile Photo

St. Vincent

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Annie Erin Clark
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1982
Birth Place
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Marry Me" (2007)
Birth Name
Annie Erin Clark
Birth Date
Sep 28, 1982
Birth Place
Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Graduated from Lake Highlands High School in 2001
  • Attended Berklee College of Music
Relation
Cara Delevingne (model/actress, split), Kristen Stewart (actress)
St. Vincent Video Gallery

Savior (Piano Version)

video

Fast Slow Disco

video

New York (DJDS Version)

video

Pills (Visual Version)

video

Slow Disco (Music Live Room Version)

video

Los Ageless

video