Solange Knowles
Solange Knowles Profile Photo

Solange Knowles

Famous As
R&B singer, actress, model
Birth Name
Solange Piaget Knowles
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1986
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Solange Knowles Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Homecoming: A Film by Beyonce Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bring It On: All or Nothing Camille VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Johnson Family Vacation Nikki Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Proud Family Chanel (2002) TV -