Solange Knowles
Solange Knowles Profile Photo

Solange Knowles

Famous As
R&B singer, actress, model
Birth Name
Solange Piaget Knowles
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1986
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Solange Knowles Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

When I Get Home

Saint Records

R&B
album / discography

A Seat at the Table

Columbia Records

R&B
album / discography

True [EP]

R.E.D.

R&B
album / discography

Saint Heron

Saint Records

R&B
album / discography

Solo Star

Sony