Yung Miami Profile
Yung Miami Profile Photo

Yung Miami

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Caresha Romeka Brownlee
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1994
Birth Place
Miami, Florida
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
As member of rap duo City Girls
Birth Name
Caresha Romeka Brownlee
Birth Date
Feb 11, 1994
Birth Place
Miami, Florida
Nationality
American
Mother
Keenya Young