Snoop Dogg
Snoop Dogg Profile Photo

Snoop Dogg

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Calvin Cordozar Broadus, Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 20, 1971
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Snoop Dogg Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Grass is Greener Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Unbelievable!!!!! Major LeGrande Bushe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
COOLAID: The Movie Himself - -
Future World - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Take Me to the River Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Iceberg Slim: Portrait of a Pimp Himself - -
Turbo Smoove Move (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mac & Devin Go to High School Mac - -
Reincarnated Himself - -
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself - -
Trading Up: Behind the Green Door Rick - -
We the Party Big D - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard Max (voice) - aka Arthur et la vengeance de Maltazard (France)
The Big Bang Puss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Down for Life Mr. Hightower - -
Falling Up Raul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arthur and the Invisibles Max (voice: English version) - -
Hood of Horror Hound of Horror - aka Snoop Dogg's Hood of Horror
The Tenants Willie Spearmint - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boss'n Up Corde Christopher - -
Racing Stripes Lightning (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soul Plane Captain Mack - -
Starsky & Hutch Huggy Bear - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malibu's Most Wanted Ronnie Rizzat - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby Boy Rodney - -
Bones Jimmy Bones - -
Crime Partners 2000 - - -
The Mummy Parody Flying Boat Driver TM -
The Wash Dee Loc - -
Training Day Blue - -
Whasango Song Hak-lim - aka Volcano High
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastsidaz, Tha Killa Pop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
3 the Hard Way - VI -
Hot Boyz C-Dawg - aka Gang Law
The Wrecking Crew Dra-Man - -
Urban Menace Preacher Caleb VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caught Up Kool Kitty Kat - -
Da Game of Life Smooth VI -
Half Baked Scavenger Smoker - -
I Got the Hook Up Bar Patron - -
MP Da Last Don Bar patron VI -
Ride Mente - -