Trinidad Jame$ Profile
Trinidad Jame$ Profile Photo

Trinidad Jame$

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Nicholas Williams
Birth Date
Sep 23, 1987
Birth Place
Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "All Gold Everything" (2012)
Birth Name
Nicholas Williams
Birth Date
Sep 23, 1987
Birth Place
Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago
Nationality
Trinidadian
Trinidad Jame$ Video Gallery

Black Owned

video

Jame$ Woo Woo

video

Black Santa 2

video

UGLY

video

Playli$t

video

Every Girl

video