Snoop Dogg
Snoop Dogg Profile Photo

Snoop Dogg

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Calvin Cordozar Broadus, Jr.
Birth Date
Oct 20, 1971
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Snoop Dogg Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

I Wanna Thank Me

Doggystyle Records

Rap
album / discography

220

Doggystyle Records

Rap
album / discography

Make America Crip Again

Doggystyle Records

Rap
album / discography

Neva Left

Doggystyle Records

Rap
album / discography

Coolaid

Entertainment One Music

Rap
album / discography

Bush

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

That's My Work 3

Doggystyle

Rap
album / discography

That's My Work 2

Doggystyle

Rap
album / discography

7 Days of Funk

Stones Throw

Rap
album / discography

Reincarnated

RCA/RED

Rap
album / discography

Stoner's [EP]

Gangsta Gangsta Online Distribution

Rap
album / discography

Doggumentary

EMI

Rap
Rap
album / discography

More Malice

Priority

Rap
album / discography

Malice N Wonderland

Priority

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Ego Trippin'

Geffen

Rap
album / discography

Best of the Street

Star Search Media

Rap
album / discography

My Dirty Ho's

Rams Horn

Rap
album / discography

Welcome to tha Chuuch [UK]

Hi-Note Music UK

Rap
album / discography

Cali Iz Active

Hi-Note Music UK

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Death Row Dayz

Death Row

Rap
album / discography

Chronicles

Death Row

Rap
Rap
Rap
album / discography

Legend of Hip Hop

K-Town

Rap
album / discography

Raw n Uncut, Vol. 1: The Soundtrack

BMP Entertainment

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Tha Last Meal

Priority

Rap
Rap
album / discography

No Limit Top Dogg

No Limit

Rap
album / discography

Tha Doggfather

Death Row

Rap
album / discography

Doggystyle

Death Row