Silento Profile
Silento Profile Photo

Silento

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Ricky Lamar Hawk
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1998
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Watch Me" (2015)
Birth Name
Ricky Lamar Hawk
Birth Date
Jan 22, 1998
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Nationality
American
Silento Video Gallery

Run a Town (Lyric Video) [Feat. Jack Sleiman & Little G Fresh]

video

Bad (Lyric Video) [Feat. Litt Uno]

video

Curse Word (Lyric Video)

video

No Worries

video

I'm Back

video

Frozen Cold (Feat. Baby Shae)

video