Sharon Osbourne
Sharon Osbourne Profile Photo

Sharon Osbourne

Famous As
TV personality, actress, author
Birth Name
Sharon Rachel Arden
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1952
Birth Place
Brixton, London, England, UK
Sharon Osbourne Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Got Talent Herself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties Christophe (voice) - -
It's a Boy Girl Thing Della Deane - aka Toi, c'est moi (Canada: French title)