Rose Leslie
Rose Leslie Profile Photo

Rose Leslie

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Rose Eleanor Arbuthnot-Leslie
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1987
Birth Place
Aberdeen, Scotland, UK
Rose Leslie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Death on the Nile - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Haunted - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Letters from Baghdad Young Gertrude Bell (voice) - -
Morgan Amy - -
Sticky Notes Athena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Witch Hunter Witch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Honeymoon Bea - -
The Great Fire Sarah Farriner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Game of Thrones Ygritte TV -
Now Is Good Fiona - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Case Histories Laura Wyre TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Downton Abbey Gwen Dawson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Town Rhian TM -