Rod Wave Profile
Rod Wave Profile Photo

Rod Wave

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Rodarius Marcell Green
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1998
Birth Place
St. Petersburg, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Ghetto Gospel" (2019)
Birth Name
Rodarius Marcell Green
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1998
Birth Place
St. Petersburg, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American
Rod Wave Video Gallery

Forever Set in Stone

video

Tombstone (With Live Orchestra)

video

Gone Till November (With Live Orchestra)

video

Richer (Feat. Polo G)

video

SoulFly

video

Tombstone

video