Raini Rodriguez Profile
Raini Rodriguez Profile Photo

Raini Rodriguez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Raini Alena Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1993
Birth Place
Bryan, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Trish De la Rosa in "Austin & Ally" (2011)
Birth Name
Raini Alena Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1993
Birth Place
Bryan, Texas, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Father
Roy Rodriguez
Mother
Brother
Rico Rodriguez (younger, actor), Ray, Roy Jr.
Raini Rodriguez Video Gallery

Living Your Dreams (Beverly Hills Chihuahua 3 OST)

video