Raini Rodriguez
Raini Rodriguez Profile Photo

Raini Rodriguez

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Raini Alena Rodriguez
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1993
Birth Place
Bryan, Texas, USA
Raini Rodriguez Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Supporting Actress - Television Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) -
2013 W Best Young Actress/Television Austin & Ally (2011) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice Movie Actress: Comedy Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 (2015) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actress Paul Blart: Mall Cop (2009) -