RaeLynn Profile
RaeLynn Profile Photo

RaeLynn

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Racheal Lynn Woodward
Birth Date
May 4, 1994
Birth Place
Baytown, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Album "WildHorse" (2017)
Birth Name
Racheal Lynn Woodward
Birth Date
May 4, 1994
Birth Place
Baytown, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Josh Davis (since 27-Feb-16)
Daughter
Daisy Rae Davis (b. 8-Sep-21)
RaeLynn Video Gallery

Made for Me to Love (Acoustic Video)

video

Only in a Small Town (Acoustic Video)

video

Rowdy (Acoustic Video)

video

Neon Cowgirl (Acoustic Video)

video

She Chose Me (Acoustic Video)

video

She Chose Me (Lyric Video)

video