Piers Morgan
Piers Morgan Profile Photo

Piers Morgan

Famous As
TV presenter, journalist
Birth Name
Piers Stefan O'Meara
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1965
Birth Place
Newick, East Sussex, England, UK
Piers Morgan Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N TV Presenter - -
2018 N TV Presenter - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 W Villain of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Best Presenter Piers Morgan's Life Stories (2009) (TV) -