Piers Morgan
Piers Morgan Profile Photo

Piers Morgan

Famous As
TV presenter, journalist
Birth Name
Piers Stefan O'Meara
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1965
Birth Place
Newick, East Sussex, England, UK
Piers Morgan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Piers Morgan Tonight Himself / Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Piers Morgan's Life Stories Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Piers Morgan On... Himself - Host TV -
The Apprentice Tabloid Editor / Himself - TV Judge TV -
The Dark Side of Fame with Piers Morgan Himself - Presenter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Britain's Got More Talent Himself TV -
Britain's Got Talent Himself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Got Talent Himself - Judge TV -
You Can't Fire Me, I'm Famous Himself - Presenter TV -