Pamela Anderson Profile
Pamela Anderson Profile Photo

Pamela Anderson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1967
Birth Place
Ladysmith, British Columbia
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Casey Jean 'C.J.' Parker in TV series "Baywatch" (1992-1997)
Birth Name
Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1967
Birth Place
Ladysmith, British Columbia
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Highland Secondary School in 1985
Father
Barry Anderson
Mother
Carol Anderson
Brother
Gerry Anderson
Spouse
Tommy Lee (musician, 19-Feb-95 - 28-Feb-98), Kid Rock (musician, 3-Aug-06 - 1-Feb-07), Rick Salomon (producer, 6-Oct-07 - 24-Mar-08, annulled, 11-Jan-14 - 27-Apr-15)
Relation
Kelly Slater (summer of 1998), Bret Michaels, Scott Baio (actor, engaged), David Charvet (actor), Dan Ilicic, Marcus Schenkenberg (model, engaged in 2000), David Binn (NFL long snapper, 2007), Jamie Padgett (electrician, 2009), Matt Evers (dancer)
Son
Brandon Thomas (b. 6-Jun-96), Dylan Jagger (b. 29-Dec-97)