Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson Profile Photo

Pamela Anderson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1967
Birth Place
Ladysmith, British Columbia
Pamela Anderson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Model & Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 N Best Fight Barb Wire (1996) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1997 W Worst New Star Barb Wire (1996) -
1997 N Worst Actress Barb Wire (1996) -
1997 N Worst Screen Couple (More specific: her "Impressive Enhancements") Barb Wire (1996) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Choice TV Actress: Comedy Stacked (2005) -