Pamela Anderson
Pamela Anderson Profile Photo

Pamela Anderson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Date
Jul 1, 1967
Birth Place
Ladysmith, British Columbia
Pamela Anderson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch - - -
The Institute Ann Williams - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Be a Derk Pamela Anderson VI -
The People Garden Signe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Connected Jackie - -
Unity Narrator (voice) - -
What do men do! 2 Pamela Anderson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jackhammer Groupie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Package Deal Dr. Sydney Forbes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Russell Peters Christmas Special Herself TM -
Hollywood & Wine Jennifer Mary - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Costa Rican Summer Pamela Anderson - -
The Commuter Female Guest in Hotel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Superhero Movie The Invisible Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blonde and Blonder Dee Twiddle - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stacked Skyler Dayton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding C.J. Parker TM -
Scary Movie 3 Becca - -
Stripperella Stripperella TV aka Stan Lee's Stripperella
Title Star As Genre Info
V.I.P. Vallery Irons (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
V.I.P. Vallery Irons TV aka V.I.P. - Die Bodyguards (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Barb Wire Barb Wire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise C.J. Parker VI -
Naked Souls Britt - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Come Die with Me: A Mickey Spillane's Mike Hammer Mystery Velda TM -
Raw Justice Sarah - aka Skip-Tracer
Title Star As Genre Info
Snapdragon Felicity - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Casey Jean 'C.J.' Parker TV aka Baywatch Hawai'i
Title Star As Genre Info
Home Improvement Lisa TV -