P. Diddy
P. Diddy Profile Photo

P. Diddy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Sean John Combs
Birth Date
Nov 4, 1969
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
P. Diddy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Stop, Won't Stop: The Bad Boy Story Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Draft Day Chris Crawford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Him to the Greek Sergio Roma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Miami Derek Powell TV -
Shoedog Randolph - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Raisin in the Sun Walter Lee Younger TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carlito's Way: Rise to Power Leroy "Hollywood Nicky" Barnes VI -
Getting Up: Contents Under Pressure Dip VG aka Marc Ecko's Getting Up: Contents Under Pressure (USA: complete title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Death of a Dynasty - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made Ruiz - -
Monster's Ball Lawrence Musgrove - aka Bal du monstre, Le (Canada: French title)