P. Diddy
P. Diddy Profile Photo

P. Diddy

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Sean John Combs
Birth Date
Nov 4, 1969
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
P. Diddy Album Discography
Rap
Hip-hop
album / discography

MMM

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Past 10 Years

Sony

Rap
album / discography

Press Play

Bad Boy

Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Saga Continues

Bad Boy

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Forever

Bad Boy

Rap
album / discography

No Way Out

Bad Boy