Olly Murs
Olly Murs Profile Photo

Olly Murs

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Oliver Stanley Murs
Birth Date
May 14, 1984
Birth Place
Essex, England, UK
Olly Murs Album Discography
Pop
Pop
album / discography

You Know I Know

RCA Records

Pop
album / discography

24 HRS (Deluxe Edition)

Sony Music Entertainment

Pop
album / discography

24 HRS

Sony Music Entertainment

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Never Been Better

Sony Music

Pop
Pop
album / discography

In Case You Didn't Know

Sony Music

Pop
album / discography

Olly Murs

Epic