Olivia Holt Profile
Olivia Holt Profile Photo

Olivia Holt

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Olivia Hastings Holt
Birth Date
Aug 5, 1997
Birth Place
Germantown, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Kim in "Kickin' It" (2011) (TV)
Birth Name
Olivia Hastings Holt
Birth Date
Aug 5, 1997
Birth Place
Germantown, Tennessee, USA
Height
5' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Mark Holt
Mother
Kim Holt
Brother
Cade (b. 16-Jul-01)
Sister
Morgan (b. 27-Dec-90)
Olivia Holt Video Gallery

16 Steps (Feat. Martin Jensen)

video

Generous

video

Paradise (Feat. Brandon Beal)

video

Hands to Myself (Selena Gomez Cover)

video

History

video

What You Love (Swing House Sessions)

video