Daryl Sabara Profile
Daryl Sabara Profile Photo

Daryl Sabara

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Daryl Christopher Sabara
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1992
Birth Place
Torrance, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Juni Cortez in movie "Spy Kids" (2001)
Birth Name
Daryl Christopher Sabara
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1992
Birth Place
Torrance, California, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Mother
Sandy Sabara
Brother
Evan Sabara (actor, his twin)
Relation
Meghan Trainor (pop singer, engaged)