Olga Kurylenko Profile
Olga Kurylenko Profile Photo

Olga Kurylenko

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1979
Birth Place
Berdyansk, Ukraine
Famous As
Actress, model
Popular for
As Camille in "Quantum of Solace" (2008)
Birth Name
Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1979
Birth Place
Berdyansk, Ukraine
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
French
Father
Konstantin Kurylenko
Mother
Marina Alyabysheva
Spouse
Cedric van Mol (photographer, 2000 - 2004), Damian Gabrielle (mobile phone accessory entrepreneur)
Olga Kurylenko Video Gallery

Pantene Reveal Rusian Commercial

video

Carte Noire Commercial

video

Kenzo Amour Parfum Commercial

video