Olga Kurylenko
Olga Kurylenko Profile Photo

Olga Kurylenko

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1979
Birth Place
Berdyansk, Ukraine
Olga Kurylenko Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Android - - -
The Bay of Silence Rosalind - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Duelo - - -
Jane Millen Jane Millen - -
Johnny English Strikes Again Ophelia - aka "Johnny English 3"
Lota - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gun Shy Sheila Enry - aka "Salty"
Mara Kate - -
The Death of Stalin Maria Yudina - -
The Man Who Killed Don Quixote Jacqui - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Correspondence Amy - aka "La Corrispondenza"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Day Katya - -
Empires of the Deep Queen of the Mermaid Empire - -
Momentum Alex Farraday - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The November Man Alice Fournier - -
The Water Diviner Ayshe - -
Vampire Academy Kirova - aka "Blood Sisters"
Title Star As Genre Info
Oblivion Julia - -
Seven Psychopaths Angela - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Erased Anna Brandt - aka "The Expatriate"
Magic City Vera Evans TV -
To the Wonder Marina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Land of Oblivion Anya - aka "La terre outragee"
There Be Dragons Ildiko - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Centurion Etain - -
Tyranny Mina Harud TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kirot Galia - aka Murs (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
A l'est de moi La prostituee russe - aka "East of Me"
Max Payne Natasha - -
Quantum of Solace Camille - aka B22
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitman Nika Boronina - -
Suspectes Eva Pires TV aka Secrets
Title Star As Genre Info
Paris, je t'aime The Vampire (segment "Quartier de la Madeleine") - aka Paris, I Love You
Porte-bonheur, Le Sophia TM -
Serpent, Le Sofia - aka The Snake
Title Star As Genre Info
Annulaire, L' Iris - aka The Ring Finger