Olga Kurylenko
Olga Kurylenko Profile Photo

Olga Kurylenko

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Olga Konstantinovna Kurylenko
Birth Date
Nov 14, 1979
Birth Place
Berdyansk, Ukraine
Olga Kurylenko Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Supporting Actress Quantum of Solace (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2006 W Best Actress Annulaire, L' (2005) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Actress Quantum of Solace (2008) -