Noah Cyrus Profile
Noah Cyrus Profile Photo

Noah Cyrus

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Noah Lindsey Cyrus
Birth Date
Jan 8, 2000
Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As voice cast in "Ponyo" (2008)
Birth Name
Noah Lindsey Cyrus
Birth Date
Jan 8, 2000
Birth Place
Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Height
5' 4.5
Nationality
American
Father
Billy Ray Cyrus (b. 25-Aug-61)
Mother
Tish Finley Cyrus
Brother
Trace Cyrus (half, musician, b. 24-Feb-89), Braison Cyrus (actor, b. 9-May-94)
Sister
Miley Cyrus (singer-actress, b. 23-Nov-92), Brandi Cyrus (half, actress, b. 26-May-87)
Noah Cyrus Video Gallery

Slow Train Comin' (Acoustic) [Feat. PJ Harding]

video

Cannonball (Acoustic) [Feat. PJ Harding]

video

You Belong to Somebody Else (Acoustic) [Feat. PJ Harding]

video

Dear August (Acoustic) [Feat. PJ Harding]

video

The Worst of You (Visualizer) [Feat. PJ Harding]

video

Dear August (Feat. PJ Harding)

video