Nicollette Sheridan Profile
Nicollette Sheridan Profile Photo

Nicollette Sheridan

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Colette Sheridan
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1963
Birth Place
Worthing, Sussex, England, UK
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Edie Britt on ABC's "Desperate Housewives" (2004)
Birth Name
Colette Sheridan
Birth Date
Nov 21, 1963
Birth Place
Worthing, Sussex, England, UK
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
British
Father
Telly Savalas (stepfather)
Mother
Sally Sheridan
Brother
Nick Savalas (half)
Spouse
Harry Hamlin (actor, 7-Sep-91 - 1993), Aaron Phypers (Des-15 - 17-Aug-18)
Relation
Leif Garret (singer-actor), Niklas Soderblom (personal trainer, engaged, Jan - Oct 2005), Michael Bolton (singer, engaged, Mar 2006 - Aug 2008)
Nicollette Sheridan Video Gallery

Martini & Rossi Rosso Commercial

video