Nicolas Cage
Nicolas Cage Profile Photo

Nicolas Cage

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Nicholas Kim Coppola
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1964
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Nicolas Cage Trivia
  1. Included in Forbes list of "Hollywood's 10 Most Generous Entertainers" (May 12, 2006).