Nick Lachey
Nick Lachey Profile Photo

Nick Lachey

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Nicholas Scott Lachey
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1973
Birth Place
Harlan, Kentucky, USA
Nick Lachey Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
America's Most Musical Family Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Winner Is Himself - Host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bewitched Vietnam Soldier - -
The Hard Easy Jason Burns - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Leslie St. Claire TV -