Nick Lachey
Nick Lachey Profile Photo

Nick Lachey

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Nicholas Scott Lachey
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1973
Birth Place
Harlan, Kentucky, USA
Nick Lachey Album Discography
Rock
Rock
album / discography

A Father's Lullaby

Mod Squad Music Inc.

Rock
album / discography

What's Left of Me

Jive/Zomba

Rock
album / discography

SoulO

Universal