New Found Glory Profile
New Found Glory Profile Photo

New Found Glory

Famous As
Pop punk/melodic hardcore band
Birth Name
A New Found Glory
Birth Date
Dec 4, 1997
Birth Place
Coral Springs, Florida, USA
Famous As
Pop punk/melodic hardcore band
Popular for
Album "Sticks and Stones" (2002)
Birth Name
A New Found Glory
Birth Date
Dec 4, 1997
Birth Place
Coral Springs, Florida, USA
New Found Glory Video Gallery

It Never Snows in Florida (Holiday Version)

video

Holiday Records

video

Somber Christmas

video

Backseat (Lyric Video)

video

The Last Red-Eye

video

Sincerely Me (Acoustic)

video