Naughty Boy Profile
Naughty Boy Profile Photo

Naughty Boy

Famous As
Singer, producer
Birth Name
Shahid Khan
Birth Date
Jan 1, 1985
Birth Place
Watford, England, UK
Famous As
Singer, producer
Popular for
Single "La La La" (2013)
Birth Name
Shahid Khan
Birth Date
Jan 1, 1985
Birth Place
Watford, England, UK
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended London Guildhall University, majored in Business and Marketing Degree
Naughty Boy Video Gallery

One Chance to Dance (Feat. Joe Jonas)

video

Shape of You (Ed Sheeran Cover)

video

Should've Been Me (Acoustic) [Feat. Kyla]

video

Should've Been Me (Feat. Kyla & Popcaan)

video

Runnin' (Lose It All) [Feat. Beyonce & Arrow Benjamin]

video

Home (Music Video 2) [Feat. Sam Romans]

video