Misha B Profile
Misha B Profile Photo

Misha B

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Misha Amber Bryan
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1992
Birth Place
Manchester, England, UK
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Do You Think of Me" (2012)
Birth Name
Misha Amber Bryan
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1992
Birth Place
Manchester, England, UK
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Trinity C.E. High School in Hulme
Mother
Florence Bryan
Sister
Monique (older)
Misha B Video Gallery

Here's to Everything (Ooh La La)

video

Started from the Bottom (Drake Cover)

video

Do You Think of Me

video

Home Run

video