Diana Vickers Profile
Diana Vickers Profile Photo

Diana Vickers

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Diana Mae Vickers
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1991
Birth Place
Lancashire, England, UK
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
4th place finalist on "The X Factor" season 5
Birth Name
Diana Mae Vickers
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1991
Birth Place
Lancashire, England, UK
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Westholme School, Blackburn, England
Relation
Chris Jones (Manchester University student), George Craig (singer-model, since Jan-2011)
Diana Vickers Video Gallery

Music to Make Boys Cry (Acoustic Version)

video

Music to Make Boys Cry

video

Cinderella

video

La La La (Acoustic Cover)

video

Cinderella (Acoustic Version)

video

Cinderella (Lyric Video)

video