Milla Jovovich
Milla Jovovich Profile Photo

Milla Jovovich

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Militza Jovovich
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1975
Birth Place
Kiev, Ukraine
Milla Jovovich Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hellboy (2019) Nimue, the Blood Queen - aka "Hellboy: Rise of the Blood Queen"
Paradise Hills Mysterious Duchess - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hummingbird - - -
Shock and Awe Vlatka - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Future World - - -
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter Alice - aka "Resident Evil 6"
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoolander 2 Katinka - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clint Howard Reboots Pippi Longstocking with Milla Jovovich and Fred Willard Pippi - -
Hero Quest Savva (English version, voice) - aka "Savva. Serdtse voina"
Survivor Kate Abbott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cymbeline Queen - aka "Anarchy"
Title Star As Genre Info
Resident Evil: Retribution Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Luck - - -
Bringing Up Bobby Olive - -
Dirty Girl Sue-Ann - -
Faces in the Crowd Anna Marchant - -
The Three Musketeers Milady de Winter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Resident Evil: Afterlife Alice - -
Stone Lucetta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Perfect Getaway Cydney - -
The Fourth Kind Dr. Abigail Tyler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Resident Evil: Extinction Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
.45 Pat - -
Ultraviolet Violet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Resident Evil: Apocalypse Alice - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dummy Fangora - -
Resident Evil Alice - aka Resident Evil
The House on Turk Street Erin - aka No Good Deed
You Stupid Man Nadine - aka You Stupid Man
Title Star As Genre Info
Zoolander Katinka Ingabogovinanana - aka Zoolander
Title Star As Genre Info
The Claim Lucia - aka Rédemption (France)
The Million Dollar Hotel Eloise - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc Joan of Arc - aka Joan of Arc
Title Star As Genre Info
He Got Game Dakota Burns - -
The Fifth Element Leeloo (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fifth Element Leeloo - aka Cinquieme element, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Dazed and Confused Michelle Burroughs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chaplin Mildred Harris - aka Charlot (Italy)
Kuffs Maya Carlton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Return to the Blue Lagoon Lilli - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Night Train to Kathmandu Lily McLeod TM -
Two Moon Junction Samantha Delongpre - -