Milla Jovovich
Milla Jovovich Profile Photo

Milla Jovovich

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Militza Jovovich
Birth Date
Dec 17, 1975
Birth Place
Kiev, Ukraine
Milla Jovovich Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Dream a Little...

Avid Diva

Rock
album / discography

The Peopletree Sessions

Peopletree

Rock