Michael Weston
Michael Weston Profile Photo

Michael Weston

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Rubinstein
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1973
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Weston Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2000 W Best Supporting Actor Sally (2000) -