Michael Weston
Michael Weston Profile Photo

Michael Weston

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Rubinstein
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1973
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Weston Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Houdini & Doyle Harry Houdini TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gravy Anson - -
See You in Valhalla - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blink Neal TM -
Expecting Casey - aka "Gus"
Title Star As Genre Info
Coma Peter Arno TV -
Liberal Arts Miles - -
The Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best Jim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love, Wedding, Marriage Gerber - -
Right Angle Ross - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crank: High Voltage Paramedic #1 - aka Crank 2
Gamer Producer - -
Miss This at Your Peril Reggie Doss - -
State of Play Hank - aka Jeux de pouvoir (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
House M.D. Lucas Douglas TV aka House
Pathology Jake Gallo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Simon Marsden TV aka Law & Order: SVU
Scrubs Private Brian Dancer TV aka Scrubs: Med School
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Rafe Hendricks TV -
Looking for Sunday Peter - -
The Last Kiss Izzy - -
The Pleasure of Your Company Ted - aka The Next Girl I See
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dukes of Hazzard Deputy Enos Strate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garden State Kenny - -
Helter Skelter Bobby Beausoleil TM -
Six Feet Under Jake TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Final Draft Harry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evil Alien Conquerors Kenny - -
Hart's War Pfc. W. Roy Potts - -
Wishcraft Brett Bumpers - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cherry Falls Ben - -
Coyote Ugly Danny - -
Lucky Numbers Larry - aka Le bon numero (France)
Sally Bugs - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Getting to Know You Jimmy - aka Getting to Know All About You