Michael Weatherly
Michael Weatherly Profile Photo

Michael Weatherly

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Manning Weatherly Jr.
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1968
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Weatherly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Bull Dr. Jason Bull TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prank It Forward - VI -
Sarah Silverman Is Visited by Jesus Christ Jesus Christ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
NCIS: Season 10 - You Wear It Well - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
DiNozzo Knows Best Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo - -
Inside NCIS Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo / Himself TV -
NCIS: Season 9 - The Finish Line Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo VI -
NCIS: Special Agent DiNozzo Visits Dr. Phil Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cover Shoot Kurv Magazine: Michael Weatherly 007 Dominic Green - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Charlie Valentine Danny Valentine - -
The Making of 'Charlie Valentine': Behind the Scenes with Michael Weatherly Danny Valentine - -
TV Guide Magazine: Cover Shoot Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo / Himself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Sentimental Conversation Rex - -
NCIS: Behind the Set: The Production Design of NCIS Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo VI -
NCIS: Ducky's World Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo VI -
NCIS: Picture Perfect: The Look of NCIS Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Her Minor Thing Tom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mystery of Natalie Wood Robert Wagner TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
JAG Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo TV aka JAG: Judge Advocate General
NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service NCIS Special Agent Anthony DiNozzo TV aka NCIS
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Angel Logan Cale (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trigger Happy Bill - -
Venus and Mars Cody Battle Vandermeer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cabin by the Lake Boone TM -
Dark Angel Logan Cale TV aka James Cameron's Dark Angel
Gun Shy Dave Juniper - aka Gunshy
The Specials Verdict, Crusader Industries - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Winding Roads Mick Simons TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesse Roy TV -
Significant Others Ben Chasen TV -
The Advanced Guard Kevin, Captive TM aka The Colony
The Last Days of Disco Hap - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Asteroid Dr. Matthew Rogers TM aka Asteroid: The Sky is Falling
Meet Wally Sparks Dean Sparks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Pier 66 Decker Monroe TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The City Cooper Alden TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loving Cooper Alden TV -