Michael Weatherly
Michael Weatherly Profile Photo

Michael Weatherly

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael Manning Weatherly Jr.
Birth Date
Jul 8, 1968
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Michael Weatherly Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Best Supporting Actor in a Television Series Dark Angel (2000) (TV) -
2001 N Best Supporting Actor on Television Dark Angel (2000) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
1995 N Outstanding Younger Lead Actor Loving (1983) (TV) -
1994 N Hottest Male Star Loving (1983) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N TV - Choice Actor Dark Angel (2000) (TV) -