Michael Stuhlbarg
Michael Stuhlbarg Profile Photo

Michael Stuhlbarg

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Michael S. Stuhlbarg
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1968
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Michael Stuhlbarg Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Shirley Prof. Stanley Hyman - -
Your Honor TOmmy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gore Howard Austen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Call Me by Your Name Mr. Perlman - -
Fargo Sy Feltz TV -
The Looming Tower Richard Clarke TV -
The Post Abe Rosenthal - -
The Shape of Water Mr. Robert Hoffstetler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arrival Agent Halpern - -
Doctor Strange Dr. Nicodemus West - -
Miss Sloane Pat Connors - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miles Ahead Harper Hamilton - aka "Kill the Trumpet Player"
Steve Jobs Andy Hertzfeld - -
Trumbo Edward G. Robinson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cut Bank Derby Milton - -
Pawn Sacrifice Fischer's attorney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Jasmine Dr. Flicker - -
M.Y.C. Cam Camembert TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitchcock Lew Wasserman - aka "Alfred Hitchcock and the Making of Psycho"
Hopper Stories Edward Hopper - -
La Muse Edward Hopper - -
Lincoln George Yeaman - -
Men in Black 3 Griffin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hugo Rene Tabard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boardwalk Empire Arnold Rothstein TV -
Goldstar, Ohio The Interviewer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Serious Man Larry Gopnik - -
Cold Souls Hedge Fund Consultant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afterschool Mr. Burke - -
Body of Lies Ferris' Attorney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Key to Reserva Louis Bernard - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip Jerry TV -
The American Experience Alfred Doten TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Solidarity. Pawel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Grey Zone Cohen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Macbeth in Manhattan Robert / Ross - -
The Hunley Wicks TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Price Above Rubies Young Hassid - -