Method Man
Method Man Profile Photo

Method Man

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Clifford Smith
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1971
Birth Place
Hempstead, New York
Method Man Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Concrete Cowboys - - aka "Ghetto Cowboy"
Waldo - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shaft Freddie P - aka "Son of Shaft"
Title Star As Genre Info
Drop the Mic Host TV -
Future World Tattooed Face - -
Love Beats Rhymes Ref - aka "Coco"
The Breaks Darryl Van Puten Sr TV -
The Deuce Rodney TV -
Where's the Money Trap - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Equal Standard Justice - -
Keanu Cheddar - -
Paterson Method Man - -
Title Star As Genre Info
#Lucky Number Tyson 'The Saint' St. James - -
Trainwreck Temembe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chozen Phantasm (voice) TV -
Lucky N#mbr Tyson 'The Saint' St. James - -
Seasons of Love Big Rob - -
Staten Island Summer Konko - -
The Cobbler Ludlow - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Tails Sticks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Mortician 3D The Mortician - -
The Sitter Jacolby - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sinners & Saints Weddo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet the Spartans Persian Emissary - aka Hunting and Fishing
The Wackness Rastafarian drug dealer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Drops TV -
The Heart Specialist Lorenzo - aka "Ways of the Flesh"
Title Star As Genre Info
Venom Deputy Turner - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Def Jam Fight for NY Blaze (voice) VG -
Garden State Diego - -
My Baby's Daddy No Good - -
Soul Plane Muggsy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wire Calvin 'Cheese' Wagstaff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
How High Silas P. Silas - -
Oz Carlton 'Tug' Daniels TV -
WaSanGo Mr. Ma (MTV English Dub) - aka Volcano High
Title Star As Genre Info
Boricua's Bond - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
P.I.G.S. Pan-handling Nun - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Belly Shameek - -
Wu-Tang - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cop Land Shondel - -
One Eight Seven Dennis Broadway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood - - aka Don't Be a Menace