Matthew Morrison
Matthew Morrison Profile Photo

Matthew Morrison

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Matthew James Morrison
Birth Date
Oct 30, 1978
Birth Place
Fort Ord, California, USA
Matthew Morrison Trivia
  1. In 2001, Matthew Morrison was recruited to complete the quartet for the band LMNT.

  2. Included in People magazine's annual list of Sexiest Men Alive in 2009.