Matthew Morrison
Matthew Morrison Profile Photo

Matthew Morrison

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Matthew James Morrison
Birth Date
Oct 30, 1978
Birth Place
Fort Ord, California, USA
Matthew Morrison Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy Alien - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Broadway 4D Julian - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tulip Fever Mattheus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
After the Reality Scottie - -
The Good Wife Connor Fox TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Underdogs Jake (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Space Station 76 Daniel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Paul Katami VI -
The Tournament Challenge Challenged - - -
What to Expect When You're Expecting Evan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carpool - - -
Touring - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Will Schuester TV -
Glee: Director's Cut Pilot Episode Will Schuester TM -
Taking Chance Robert Rouse TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dan in Real Life Policeman - -
I Think I Love My Wife Department Store Salesman #2 - -
Music and Lyrics Ray - -
Nice Girls Don't Get the Corner Office Brody TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
As the World Turns Adam Munson TV -
Blinders Scott - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Mattress Sir Harry TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Miami Jesse Stark VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marci X Boyz R Us - -