Martine McCutcheon Profile
Martine McCutcheon Profile Photo

Martine McCutcheon

Famous As
Actress, pop singer
Birth Name
Martine Kimberley Sherrie Ponting
Birth Date
May 14, 1976
Birth Place
Hackney, London, England, UK
Famous As
Actress, pop singer
Popular for
As Tiffany in BBC soap opera "EastEnders" (1995 - 1998)
Birth Name
Martine Kimberley Sherrie Ponting
Birth Date
May 14, 1976
Birth Place
Hackney, London, England, UK
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Italia Conti Academy in London, England
Father
Thomas Hemmings
Mother
Jenny Tomlin
Brother
L.J (younger)
Sister
Isla
Relation
DJ Gareth Cooke, Jonathan Barnham
Martine McCutcheon Video Gallery

Any Sign of Life

video

Popular (Lyric Video)

video

Say I'm Not Alone

video

On the Radio

video

Talking in Your Sleep

video

I'm Over You

video