Mariah Carey
Mariah Carey Profile Photo

Mariah Carey

Famous As
Pop singer, actress
Birth Name
Mariah Angela Carey
Birth Date
Mar 27, 1970
Birth Place
Huntington, New York, USA
Mariah Carey Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Caution

Epic Records

R&B
album / discography

#1 To Infinity

Legacy

R&B
album / discography

The Essential Mariah Carey

Sony Legacy

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Ballads

Sony Legacy

R&B
album / discography

E=MC²

Island

R&B
R&B
album / discography

MTV Unplugged

Sbme Special MKTS.

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Remixes

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Charmbracelet

Island

R&B
album / discography

Glitter

Virgin

R&B
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Sony

R&B
album / discography

Rainbow

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

#1's

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Butterfly

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Daydream

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Merry Christmas

Sony

R&B
album / discography

Music Box

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

MTV Unplugged [EP]

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Emotions

Columbia

R&B
album / discography

Mariah Carey

Columbia